HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, Bedroom Fabric Dresser with 7 Drawers, Storage Organiser Unit with Open Shelves and Metal Frame for Living Room, Entryway, Black

HOMCOM 7 Drawer Black Bedroom Chest of Drawers - Wilko

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, Bedroom Fabric Dresser with 7 Drawers, Storage Organiser Unit with Open Shelves and Metal Frame for Living Room, Entryway, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser W/ Shelves, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser W/ Shelves In Black Black

Unknown
£55.99
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, Bedroom Fabric Dresser with 7 Drawers, Storage Organiser Unit with Open Shelves and Metal Frame for Living Room, Entryway, Black

Cheapest offer

Seven drawers: Fabric chest of drawers offers room for ornaments, accessories and more. Drawers can be removed and folded. Two shelves: Extra display space on the bedroom drawers. Show off your favourite ornaments. Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength, ensures a supportive core for storage drawers. Adjustable feet for balance. Industrial look: Faded wood-effect finish of this dresser for a minimal, pared-down design - a natural and rustic feel. Dimensions: 101H x 79W x 29Dcm. Easy to assemble.
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers with 7 Dresser Drawers for Home Bedroom, Light Grey
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 7 Drawer Dark Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers with 7 Drawers, Fabric Drawers with Large Storage Space, Drawers Dresser with Metal Frame, Adjustable Feet for Bedroom Living Room, Dark Grey
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery