Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue Blue

HOMCOM 800-181V70BU Blue 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.50

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Blue

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & Toaster Set 1.7L Blue Honeycomb PP Plastic 2-Slice 7 Browning AutoPop7

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and two-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone? | Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue
£42.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com