Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Beige

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - Beige | TJ Hughes

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Beige Beige

Unknown
£51.00

Kettle & Toaster Set Beige PP 1.7L Honeycomb 27.4x24.2x23.4cm 7-Browning AutoPop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Beige

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and two-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)