Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Cream Cream

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set White

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99

Kettle and Toaster Set 2 Slice Electric Fast Boil Jug 1.7L 3000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & Toaster Set Cream 1.7L 2-Slice Honeycomb Plastic 24x19x23cm FastBoilLED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set White

1-3 working days
£64.97
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Cream Cream

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and toaster. Both come in pebbled-indented design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone? | Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Cream
£43.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com