Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue Blue

Unknown
£44.99

Kettle & Toaster Set 1.7L Blue Honeycomb PP Plastic 2-Slice 7 Browning AutoPop7

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Blue

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and two-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.