HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, Black

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light - Black - 45.5W x 50D x 86.5H cm - Under Counter Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge with Light, 2 Reversible Doors, Removable Shelves and Ice Box, 3 Star Freezer Rating Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£167.45

Homcom 88L Small Fridge Freezer With 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light In Black Black

Unknown
£167.45

HOMCOM 800-128V70BK Black 88L Fridge Freezer

2-4 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light, Multi
£145.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Small Fridge
£450.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Homcom 88L Under Counter Fridge With 5-Setting Thermostat, White
£138.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer, Small Refrigerator with 5-Setting, 3 Star Freezer Rating, Black
£154.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 88L Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting
£434.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
HOMCOM 88L Small Fridge Freezer with 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light

Cheapest offer

Even small spaces can accommodate fresh food with this HOMCOM under counter fridge freezer. Combining a 25L upper freezer and 63L lower fridge, you...
£135.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com