HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey - Contemporary - 2 - Chenille (Polyester), PU Leather, Metal, Foam, Multilayer Board

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey - Contemporary - 2 - Chenille (Polyester), PU Leather, Metal, Foam, Multilayer Board

Delivered in 1 working day
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey | Size: Armchair HOMCOM Dark Grey Armchair

3-5 working days
£168.99

Homcom Accent Chair With Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£168.99

Portland Dark Grey Chenille Swivel Accent Chair with Footstool - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool, Modern Swivel Lounge Chair, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Sink into bliss with the HOMCOM Accent Chair with Footstool! Featuring a 56 cm deep seat and cosy footstool, it's great for lounging, reading, or unwinding after a long day. Wrapped in soft chenille fabric with thick cushioning, this living room chair is a haven for comfort. The 360° swivel base offers effortless movement, while its chic design adds a modern touch to any room relaxation meets style! Features: Comfortable footstool included: This accent chair features a footstool and a 56 cm deep seat, allowing you to stretch out fully and relax. It supports your back, lumbar, hip and legs, great for long reading sessions or lounging Soft chenille fabric: This lounge chair offers a cosy, skin-friendly sitting experience with well-balanced cushioning (9 cm seat, 18 cm back), helping relieve pressure and maintain comfort, great for relaxing for longer periods 360° smooth swivel: This swivel accent chair features a flexible rotating base for effortless movement. Experience full freedom of
£123.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk