HOMCOM Accent Chair with Metal Legs and Spring Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Metal Legs & Spring Dark Grey | Size: Armchair HOMCOM Dark Grey Armchair

3-5 working days
£119.00

Homcom Accent Chair With Metal Legs And Spring Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£119.00

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Metal Legs and Spring Dark Grey

1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Armchair with Metal Legs and Spring - Dark Grey - 1 - Modern industrial

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Accent Chair With Metal Legs And Spring Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Chair with Metal Legs and Spring Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Finding that comfortable corner to unwind can be a challenge when your space lacks a truly inviting seat. This often leaves you feeling restless without a dedicated spot for relaxation. Armchair from HOMCOM transforms any room with its modern industrial design and soft corduroy. The 15 cm thick cushion provides a warm embrace, making this HOMCOM bedroom chair the solution for creating your personal haven of comfort and style. Features: Comfortable seating experience: The armchair's 15 cm thick spring cushion provides balanced support, while the plush backrest offers a cosy embrace, creating a great spot for you to unwind with a good book Unique corduroy fabric: Upholstered in soft yet stable corduroy, this bedroom chair's classic striped texture feels wonderfully comfortable whilst adding a tasteful, tactile highlight that truly elevates the character of your space Modern industrial design: This armchair's elegant shape and square frame legs introduce a modern industrial touch to your
£114.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk