HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench/Barbell Stand, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench/Barbell Stand, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£64.60

Homcom Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training In Black Black

Unknown
£64.60

HOMCOM Heavy Duty Adjustable Multi Gym Chest Leg Arm Weight Bench w/4 Incline Postions - Black/Silver

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjustable Weight Bench | Adjustable Bench Press

2-3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Steel Multi-use Exercise Power Tower Station Adjustable Height With Grips, Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Floor Lamp for Living Room, Spotlight Reading Standing Lamp with Adjustable Height, Rocker on/off Switch, Indoor Task Lighting for Bedroom, Office, White (Bulb not Included)
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Remote, Height Adjustable Standing Lamp with Linen Shade, Dimmable with 3000K-6000K Adjustable Colour Temperatures, Foot Switch for Living Room Bedroom Office, Silver Tone
£55.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench/Barbell Stand, Black

Cheapest offer

Homcom Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training This HOMCOM weight bench is a great addition to your workouts, perfect for training your biceps, pectoralis and trapezius. You can lay comfortably on the bench on the padded seat and can even adjust the back at 4 levels to meet your workout routines. The bench is made from a steel frame able to support up to 200Kg and is ideal as an addition to your home gym and exercise routine.Features: Bench with 4 level adjustment for varied workout intensity Superior strength with the solid steel frame, support up to 200kg Padded seat and back for additional comfort Fully train your upper and lower muscle group strength Assembly required Weights not included Specifications: Material: Steel, PVC, EVA Colour: Black, Silver Net Weight: 16.5kg Weight Capacity: 200kg Overall Dimensions: 165L×68W×114H (cm) PVC Seat Size: 38L×30W×4H (cm) Back Size: 79L×24W×4T (cm) Hole Height: 47cm, 56cm, 64cm, 72cm Barbell Max Weight Set: 80Kg
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk