HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly in Light Blue HOMCOM Light Blue

Homcom Adjustable Shower Stool With Foot Pads For Elderly In Light Blue Light Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly in Light Blue HOMCOM Light Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.25

Homcom Adjustable Shower Stool With Foot Pads For Elderly In Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

HOMCOM Shower Chair for the Elderly and Disabled, Adjustable Padded Shower Stool with Built-in Handle and Non-slip Suction Foot Pads, Light Blue

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

(Blue) HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly, Light Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Light Blue Aluminium Height Adjustable Shower Stool

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly, Light Blue - Light Blue, White

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjustable Shower Stool With Foot Pads For Elderly, Light Blue

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly in Light Blue HOMCOM Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Made for assistance in the shower or bath, our shower chair for the elderly from HOMCOM is suitable for the elderly, injured or those who require extra assistance whilst showering or bathing. Adjustable to four different heights, the shower chair for the disabled help you find the most comfortable and safe position to sit. Its curved seat design with padding makes the shower seat for elderly comfortable to use. It's finished with four large suction foot pads for safety and stability. | HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Foot Pads for Elderly in Light Blue
£21.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com