HOMCOM Aluminum Bath/Shower Stool w/ Shower Hole, Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Aluminum Bath/Shower Stool w/ Shower Hole, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£22.95

Homcom Adjustable Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip In Blue Blue

Unknown
£22.95

HOMCOM Shower Chair, Adjustable Height Shower Stool with Aluminium Frame and Non-Slip Feet, Bathtub Stool Seat with Padded Seat for Elderly Disabled Handicap, Blue

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Spa Chair Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole - Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Spa Chair Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole, Blue

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Aluminium Alloy 6-Level Non-Slip Bathroom Stool w/ Drainage Blue - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Adjust Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole

3-5 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set, 2 Seater Outdoor Chair Table Set, Garden Furniture, Waterproof, Washable Cushions, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool for Elderly & Disabled, Blue - 6-Position Height, Aluminum Frame, Drainage Holes, Non-Slip Bath Chair
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 8-Level Height Adjustable Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Aluminum w/ Non-Slip Feet and Handle, Load Capacity 136kg Aosom UK
£27.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shower Chair with U-Shaped Cutout, Height Adjustable Bath Bench, Padded Shower Stool for Inside Tub, Aluminium Bathroom Bench for Elderly, Senior, Disabled, Handicap, Blue
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Aluminum Bath/Shower Stool w/ Shower Hole, Blue

Cheapest offer

Homcom Adjust Aluminum Bath Stool Spa Shower Chair Non-slip W/ Shower Hole Make showering and bath times easier for those who require extra assistance, thanks to this bath chair from HOMCOM. Using aluminium for strength and support even in the water, as well as resilience to rusting and moisture damage, the frame is fitted with four legs which can be adjusted to six different heights allowing you to set it to a level which is safe and comfortable. On the top, an slightly curved oblong seat is placed, with a small padded cushion for comfort and drainage holes for the water. Its finished with four non-slip feet to keep it in place. A safe way to shower and bathe when alone.Features: Tough and sturdy aluminium frame which is resistant to rusting and water damage Oblong plastic seat, slightly curved for comfort with a padded panel and water drainage holes Non-slip feet for safety Six level adjustable height legs, perfect for setting to a height which suits you Compact and lightweight for e
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk