HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black - Grey

HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Grey

HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£18.89
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip Compact Health, Grey

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Grey

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Grey Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest - Size: 10 x 34 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Footrest Adjustable Height & Angle 0-30 Degree for Better Posture at Office Grey

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Grey

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£24.65

Homcom Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.65

Similar products

HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM White Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet - Bamboo Sink Storage Cabinet Slat Doors | TJ Hughes
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Foot Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height, Black
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black - Grey

Cheapest offer

Sitting in a chair all day can place a massive strain on all parts of your body - such as your posture and circulation. Now, with this footrest from HOMCOM, it helps get your body health moving once again. A compact size which allows it to fit under your desk with ease, its height can be set to 10cm, 13cm or 16. 5cm, as well as being tiltable between 0-30°, allowing you to adjust it to a position which works best. A great way to help keep your health in check when you are stationary. Product Features High impact plastic construction; Height can be adjusted; Angle can be rotated between 0-30°;
£18.89
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com