HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue, Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Suction Grab Rail, Aluminium Shower Chair with U-Shaped Padded Seat, Non-Slip Bath Stool for Elderly, Disabled, Seniors, Pregnant, Light Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Suction Grab Rail, Aluminium Shower Chair with U-Shaped Padded Seat, Non-Slip Bath Stool for Elderly, Disabled, Seniors, Pregnant, Light Blue

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool in Light Blue HOMCOM Light Blue

3-5 working days
£24.48

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool In Light Blue Light Blue

Unknown
£24.48

HOMCOM Blue Aluminium Shower Stool

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue - Light Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Safe, easy washing for anyone - especially those who need extra help, thanks to this HOMCOM shower stool. The rust-resistant aluminium frame is strong and supports up to 150kg. The height is adjustable from 39cm to 51.5cm, so you can sit at the level you want. The U-shaped seat and built-in handles are convenient. Your new shower essential. Features: 39-51.5cm adjustable height: Shower seat can be set to a level you need, suitable for plenty of different people Aluminium frame: Shower stool has a strong and supportive core. Metal is naturally suitable for wet environments. Under seat cross base for extra support when you sit U-shaped padded seat: Keep comfortable as you sit on bath chair. Shape allows easy personal care cleaning. Built-in handles to pick up and carry easily. Drainage holes to minimise water build-up Suction cup feet: Anti-slip bathroom stool, secures on bathtub floor, even in wet conditions. Includes a grab rail designed to be suctioned on a tile wall for assistance in
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk