HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp - For Bedroom Bedside - Bulb Not Included - Blue | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp - For Bedroom Bedside - Bulb Not Included - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland Blue Antique Table Lamp - Size: 35 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Handmade Stained Glass Table Lamp, Tiffany-Style Bedside Lamp for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand, Decorative Night Light, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp, for Bedroom Bedside, Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp, for Bedroom Bedside, Bulb not Included, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Handmade Stained Glass Table Lamp, Tiffany-Style Bedside Lamp for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand, Decorative Night Light, Blue

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp, for Bedroom Bedside, Bulb not Included, Blue

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Stained Glass Table Lamp Handmade Bedside Lamp for Bedroom Living Room in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£55.25

Homcom Stained Glass Table Lamp Handmade Bedside Lamp For Bedroom Living Room In Blue Blue

Unknown
£55.25

Similar products

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - White | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Modern Bedside Table with 2 Drawers for Bedroom, Living Room, White
£70.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp, for Bedroom Bedside, Bulb not Included, Sunflower, Orange
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 5 Drawer Storage Chest White With Boho Print Multi, White
£51.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Antique Table Lamp - For Bedroom Bedside - Bulb Not Included - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of the HOMCOM Table Lamp, a masterpiece of handcrafted stained glass designed by skilled artisans. This desk lamp not only elevates your space but also serves as a stunning collectible. Great as a bedroom lamp or bedside light, it sets a romantic ambiance with low-watt bulbs or offers dimming options with smart bulbs. A delightful gift for any occasion! Collectible design enhances room decor and aesthetic appeal Handcrafted stained glass showcases exceptional artisanal craftsmanship Uses E27 bulbs, compatible with standard fittings (Bulbs not included) Low-watt bulbs recommended for adjustable ambiance, or you can use smart bulbs for dimming function Suitable for living rooms, nightstands, or sofa sides Great as a thoughtful birthday or special occasion gift Assembly is straightforward Colour: Blue Material: Stained Glass, Zinc Alloy Overall Dimension: ?20 x 35Hcm Lampshade Size: 20 x 15Hcm Base Size: 12 x 48Hcm Cord Length: 1.4m E27 base (bulb not included) Bulb Len
£30.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk