Portland Decorative Table Lamp - Size: 48 x 30 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

HomCom Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp, Decorative Night Light, Multicolor

Used Offers from

Portland Decorative Table Lamp - Size: 48 x 30 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Decorative Table Lamp - For Bedroom Living Room - Bulb Not Included | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Decorative Stained Glass Table Lamp Handmade Bedside Lamp HOMCOM Multicolor

3-5 working days
£54.40

Homcom Decorative Stained Glass Table Lamp Handmade Bedside Lamp Multi

Unknown
£54.40

HOMCOM Decorative Table Lamp, for Bedroom Living Room, Bulb not Included, Multi

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Decorative Table Lamp, for Bedroom Living Room

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tiffany Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp, Decorative Night Light for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tiffany Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp, Decorative Night Light for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Decorative Table Lamp, for Bedroom Living Room, Bulb not Included

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Portland Decorative Table Lamp - Size: 48 x 30 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of the Portland Table Lamp, a stunning fusion of handcrafted stained glass and artisanal excellence. This bedside light not only enhances your decor but also offers a warm, inviting glow, great for creating a cosy ambience in any room. Featuring an E27 base suitable for various bulb types, this bedside table lamp is suitable for low-watt bulbs as a writing table lamp or smart bulbs for adjustable brightness. Just with a warm glow, it will showcase truly vibrant and rich colours instead of dark colours. A delightful addition to your nightstand or side table and a thoughtful gift for any occasion.
£53.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)