HomCom Artificial Christmas Tree Collection: Snow-Flecked Pine Cone Tree (6Ft)

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£31.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6FT Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Home Xmas Decoration in Green HOMCOM Green 6ft

3-5 working days
£38.25

Homcom 6Ft Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Home Xmas Decoration In Green Green

Unknown
£38.25

HOMCOM 6Ft Artificial Snow Flocked Christmas Tree With Pine Cones & Automatic Open, Green

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6FT Artificial Christmas Tree with Pine Cones, Holiday Home Xmas Decoration Automatic Open, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6FT Artificial Christmas Tree with Pine Cones, Holiday Home Xmas Decoration Automatic Open, Green

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6FT Artificial Christmas Tree Xmas Indoor Decoration, Automatic Open

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Artificial Christmas Tree with Snowy Look 180H cm 50 Pine Cones 718 Branches Thorns Imitation Nordmann High Realism
£53.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Artificial Christmas Tree 240H cm 1499 Branches Thorns Imitation Nordmann High Realism Green
£63.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Christmas Tree 02-0761 Green 600 mm x 600 mm x 1200 mm
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Christmas Tree with Steel Stand Folding 467 Branches Realistic Christmas Decoration Green
£50.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HomCom Artificial Christmas Tree Collection: Snow-Flecked Pine Cone Tree (6Ft)

Cheapest offer

HOMCOM Artificial Christmas Tree Collection distributed by MHstar UK. Snow-Kissed Realism Tree (150 cm) 717 snow-frosted branches moulded for a realistic natural look Flame-retardant build with a sturdy foldable metal base Quick assembly with auto-open hinged branches Ideal for living rooms or entryways Dimensions: Ø99 × 150H cm Tips: 717 Material: Plastic Flocked Lifelike Christmas Tree (6 ft) 70% moulded realistic tips with faux snow finish Hinged branches in three sections for easy setup Safe flame-retardant design with a foldable base Fuss-free storage and reuse every festive season Dimensions: Ø109 × 150H cm Tips: 936 Material: Plastic Pure White Spruce-Style Tree (150 cm) Elegant white noble-leaf tips for ornament display Flame-retardant plastic leaves with a lush appearance Quick setup with a stable plastic base Ideal cone shape for a balanced festive centrepiece Dimensions: Ø50 × 150H cm Tips: 294 Material: Plastic Snow-Flecked Pine Cone Tree (6Ft) Adorned with pine cones and w
£31.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk