HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 55 Litres Laundry Hamper with Removable Washable Lining, Corner Washing Baskets, 38 x 38 x 57cm, Natural

Homcom Bamboo Laundry Basket 55L Capacity Fan Shaped Laundry Basket with Lid and Removable Bag 38 x 38 x 57 cm Natural

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 55 Litres Laundry Hamper with Removable Washable Lining, Corner Washing Baskets, 38 x 38 x 57cm, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Homcom 55L Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper 38X38X57Cm Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 55 Litres Laundry Hamper with Removable Washable Lining, Corner Washing Baskets, 38 x 38 x 57cm, Natural

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 55L Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Bamboo Laundry Basket 38x38x57cm Natural

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Laundry Basket with Lid Corner Hamper - Bamboo

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 55L Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Bamboo Laundry Basket 38X38X57Cm Natural

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 55L Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Bamboo Laundry in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£22.10

Homcom 55L Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Bamboo Laundry In Natural Natural

Unknown
£22.10

Laundry Hamper Natural Bamboo 55L Corner Triangle 38x38x57cm BreathableVentedLid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 55 Litres Laundry Hamper with Removable Washable Lining, Corner Washing Baskets, 38 x 38 x 57cm, Natural

Cheapest offer

55 litre capacity: Generous amount of space for keeping your dirty clothes together. This washing baskets for laundry is great for single use or light use between two people. Triangular shape: Great for keeping in the corner - this laundry sorter doesn't get in the way and is great for smaller bedrooms, bathrooms and laundry rooms. Bamboo structure: Dirty clothes basket is able to breathe properly - optimal for damp clothing; wash basket will keep mould build-up to a minimum. The handle on the top is easy to carry around. Laundry hamper with lid: Paired with the two bottom holes, helps conceal smelly odours escaping from this laundry bin - keeps your space smelling fresh and looking tidy. Lifts off easily to pop your clothes in quickly. Dimensions: 57H x 38W x 38Dcm. Handle: 20cm. Assembly required.
£15.99
amazon.co.uk