HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - Blue | TJ Hughes White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - Blue | TJ Hughes White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland Blue and Antique Bronze Banker's Table Lamp - Size: 39 x 17.5 x 27.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base, Blue Glass Shade and Pull Rope Switch for Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Blue

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp w/ Antique Bronze Tone Base, Blue

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp w/ Antique Bronze Tone Base, Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp w/ Antique Bronze Tone Base in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£32.30

Homcom Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base In Blue Blue

Unknown
£32.30

Homcom Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base, Blue

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - White | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze
£82.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Banker's Desk Lamp with Antique Bronze Tone Base, Table Lamp with Blue Glass Shade for Home Office, Blue Aosom UK
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - Blue | TJ Hughes White

Cheapest offer

Bring glamour to the bedside table with this lamp from HOMCOM. The desk lamp with traditional style and vintage flair. Features a slender body and flared base with a lovely, polished brass tone finish and a white glass shade. The steel base and pole keep the light balanced and stable. Fitted with a standard E27 bulb base and is controlled by the rope switch. A great choice for living room, bedroom and office. Classic banker's style desk lamp Steel frame and base are solid and reliable for everyday use Glass lampshade brings high light transmittance Easy to turn on and off via the pull rope 1.55m long cable makes it easier to plugin Traditional design and antique brass tone finish Fits in the living room, bedroom, dining room, study and more No need to install Colour: White Material: Steel, Glass Overall Dimensions: 27.5L x 17.5W x 39Hcm Lampshade: 22.5L x 13.5W x 7Hcm Base Size: 17.5cm x 8Hcm Light Pole: 25Hcm Rated Voltage: 220-240V/50Hz Maximum Power: 40W Cable Power Length: 1.55m E2
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk