Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.75

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs Grey

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs, Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs, Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

2x Grey Button-Tufted Upholstered Bar Stools Padded Kitchen Dining Chairs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Set of 2 Grey Fabric Counter Height Button-Tufted 97.5cm H Wood Padded

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.94
GBP 108.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Time take to sit and enjoy your meal and other dining times - with full help from these HOMCOM bar stools. The frame is made from wood to fully support you and the stool, formed into an 'A' shape to promote balance. There's a bottom bar to hold your feet - no legs left dangling. The square seat, placed on top, is filled with sponge for comfort, with a mid-rise back to offer support. Line indenting with button tufting completes these kitchen stools for plenty of style points. | Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs In Grey
£63.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com