HOMCOM Bar Stools Panelled Fabric Grey/Natural 2pcs

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs Grey

HOMCOM Bar Stools Panelled Fabric Grey/Natural 2pcs

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£61.57
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs Grey

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Two HOMCOM Bar Stools:Tufted Bar Stools

Check in-store availability
£78.98
Free Delivery

Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs, Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs with Wood Legs & Footrest - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs Grey

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs, Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 45.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button-Tufted Counter Height Bar Chairs Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar stool Set of 2 Armless Button Tufted Counter Chairs Wood Legs in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£90.10
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Bar Stools Panelled Fabric Grey/Natural 2pcs

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining space with the HOMCOM Bar Stools Set. This versatile pair combines a natural-finish solid wood frame with a soft grey fabric seat for a look that complements any decor. The sturdy 'A'-shaped base provides exceptional stability and balance, featuring a convenient footrest bar for added comfort. Each stool is designed with your relaxation in mind, boasting a generously padded square seat and a supportive mid-rise backrest for those long, enjoyable meals or quick breakfasts.Upholstered in a smooth linen-touch polyester, the seats are accented with elegant line indenting and button tufting for a classic touch. With a maximum load capacity of 120kg per stool, they offer reliable, everyday support. Overall dimensions are 41.5W x 47D x 97.5Hcm with a seat height of 70.5cm, making them the perfect companion for your breakfast bar or kitchen island. Some assembly is required to build these BS5852 qualified stools.
£61.57
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk