Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Fabric Adjustable Height Counter Chairs Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Bar Stools Set of 2 - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Velvet Bar Stools Set of 2 Back Padded Swivel Chairs for Breakfast in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£91.80

Homcom Velvet Bar Stools Set Of 2 Back Padded Swivel Chairs For Breakfast In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£91.80

HOMCOM Bar Stool Set of 2 Velvet-Feel Fabric, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Dark Grey (835-506V70CG)

1-2 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Adjustable Bar stools With Backs , Armless Upholstered Swivel Counter Chairs, Barstools with Back, Footrest, Dark Grey

Unknown
£91.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Set of 2 Fabric Adjustable Height Armless Counter Chairs Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
GBP 46.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Geometric Quilt Bar Stool 2pk - Dark Grey, Black

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rattan Wicker Table Patio Coffee Table Outdoor Garden Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Homcom Bar Stool Set Of 2 Fabric Adjustable Height Counter Chairs Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Dreaming of a more luxurious home? Awaken to these two bar stools from HOMCOM. Design blends moulded seats with velvet-feel upholstery for sophistication. There's triangle-panelling all over for a slightly retro feel and sponge padding for comfort. Each seat is fixed firmly onto a round metal base to keep the balance. It's finished with a low bar to rest your legs and feet. Whether dining higher or lower, these breakfast bar stools will provide the glamorous backdrop you've been yearning for.
£78.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.