Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2, Modern Armless Bar Chairs, Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2, Modern Armless Bar Chairs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£98.99

Bar Stools Set of 2 Brown Linen-Look Padded Swivel 60-80cm Adjustable High-Back

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.17
GBP 106.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bar Stools Set of 2, Modern Arm-less Bar Chairs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2, Modern Armless Bar Chairs, Brown

Cheapest offer

For every raised surface, these two HOMCOM bar stools are the ideal fit. Adjust the seat height between 60-80 cm, to match kitchen islands, countertops and other. The powder coated steel frame ensures a strong core; the 360° swivel motion moves with your body. The padded seats keep you comfortable all day long, finished with supportive high back and smooth linen-look upholstery.
£85.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)