HOMCOM Barstools Set of 2, Dining Stools with Backrest and Footrest, Brown - Light Brown - PU Leather, Metal, Foam - 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£71.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Barstools Set Of 2, Dining Stools With Backrest And Footrest, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Barstools Set of 2, Adjustable Dining Stool with Footrest and Backrest

2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Barstools Set Of 2, Adjustable Dining Stool With Footrest And Backrest

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland Cream PU Leather Height Adjustable Bar Stool Set of 2 - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Barstools Set of 2, Dining Stools with Backrest & Footrest in Light Brown HOMCOM Light Brown

3-5 working days
£91.80

Homcom Barstools Set Of 2, Dining Stools With Backrest And Footrest In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£91.80

Similar products

HOMCOM Barstools Set of 2, Dining Stools with Backrest and Footrest
£59.49
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools | TJ Hughes
£79.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Set of 2 Barstools with Petal Backrest for Kitchen Island - Grey | TJ Hughes
£78.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Barstools Set of 2, Dining Stools with Backrest and Footrest, Brown - Light Brown - PU Leather, Metal, Foam - 2

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM barstools set brings practical seating to a kitchen counter or bar area, with a design that includes supportive backrests and integrated footrests. Supplied as a set of 2, they offer a coordinated look for everyday dining and casual entertaining. Designed with comfort in mind, each stool features high-density foam and an adjustable height function to help suit different seating preferences and counter setups. Finished in brown, these dining stools combine a clean, modern style with functional details for regular use. Key features Set of 2 barstools Adjustable height Backrest included Footrest included High-density foam padding Brown colour Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£71.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com