HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage With Shelves Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2 Door 3 Shelf Natural Wall Mounted Mirror Bathroom Storage Cabinet

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage with Shelves Natural

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage with Shelves Natural - Natural wood finish

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage w/ Shelves Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage With Shelves Natural

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage with Shelves Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£44.20

Homcom Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage With Shelves Natural Natural

Unknown
£44.20

Similar products

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Mirror Cabinet - Double Doors - 60x50x12 cm | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves, White
£37.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Toilet Roll Holder Slim Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf White | TJ Hughes
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Slim Floor Cabinet Narrow Wooden Storage With Drawers Bathroom White
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Mirror Storage With Shelves Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

An everyday essential, this HOMCOM bathroom mirror cabinet. It comes in two parts: a mirrored door with two shelves and three outer shelves - plenty of room to keep the essentials stored and organised for a tidy space. A wall-mounted design, so it doesn't take up space: see yourself to get ready day and night with the front mirror doors, complete with smooth-open hinges. Five shelves: two inside and three outside Two mirrored doors, with a handle-free design: a clean, seamless look. Smooth-opening hinges Wall-mounted helps save floor space Sturdy MDF body, with smooth and protective melamine coating Assembly required Colour: Natural Material: MDF, Glass Overall Dimension: 60L x 20W x 60Hcm Mirror Size: 18.7L x 58Hcm Door Size: 18.7L x 58Hcm Compartment Inner Size: 36.6L x 17.8W x 27.3Hcm Open Shelf Size: 18.8L x 19.6W x 17.7Hcm Reserved Wall Installation Size: 80W x 80Hcm Weight Capacity: 10kg (Total), 2kg (Shelf) Item Label: 834-744V00ND . Department: Bathroom Accessories , HOMCOM ,.
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk