HOMCOM 7 Drawer Black Bedroom Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, Bedroom Fabric Dresser with 7 Drawers, Storage Organiser Unit with Open Shelves and Metal Frame for Living Room, Entryway, Black

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

(Black) HOMCOM Bedroom Chest of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser w/ Shelves

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser W/ Shelves, Black

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Bedroom Chest of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser w/ Shelves in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£55.99

Homcom Bedroom Chest Of Drawers 7 Drawer Dresser W/ Shelves In Black Black

Unknown
£55.99
HOMCOM 7 Drawer Black Bedroom Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless organisation to your bedroom with a large dresser that blends industrial flair, offering both style and versatility for any interior. Seven spacious drawers and two handy shelves let you store clothing, accessories and display cherished ornaments, while the powder coated steel frame ensures lasting strength and stability. Adjustable feet help keep everything balanced, making it an ideal choice for small bedrooms where every bit of storage counts.
£47.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers with 7 Dresser Drawers for Home Bedroom, Light Grey
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 7 Drawer Dark Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 3 Door White Sideboard with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 21.2 x 43 x 119.7cm - Wilko
£116.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery