HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W Black

Homcom Ceramic Space Heater Tower Heater W/ 45 Degree Oscillation, Black

HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ceramic Tower Space Heater with 45-Degree Oscillation and Remote Control - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Homcom Ceramic Space Heater Tower Heater W/ 45 Degree Oscillation, Black Black

Unknown
£46.99
HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W Black

Cheapest offer

45° oscillation: Moves from side to side, covers a larger room area. Heats up your room space quicker and more efficiently, saves time and electric power. 1200W/2000W power: Low and high heat mode, easy to choose a setting. 15-40°C thermostat: Simply set to the most comfortable temperature and unit will keep at that heat. No need to change the settings, you'll constantly keep comfortable and cosy. LED panel and timer: Easy to control and change the heat power, temperature and oscillation. 24 hour timer so the room heater turns on and off when you want. Dimensions: 63.5H x 21L x 21Wcm. Air outlet: 18H x 8Wcm. Assembly required., Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Ceramic Electric Heater, 1500W Fan Space Heater, Black Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Ceramic Electric Heater, 2000W Space Heater With Timer, Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Heater, 2000W Wall Mounted Ceramic Space Heater, White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater 2000W Fan Electric Heater 3 Modes Handle Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery