HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Aborb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Racing Go Cart w/ Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels in Green HOMCOM Green

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Aborb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Green

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Racing Go Cart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Kids Ages 5-12, Green Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart with Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat for 5-12 Years in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£98.60

HOMCOM Children Green Pedal Go Kart W/ Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels Brake, Green

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat - Rubber Wheels - Brake - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

370-256V00GN HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Children Ride on Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

1-4 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart 341-025 Green
£71.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart Ride On Excavator W/Front Loader Digger Four Wheels Child Toy, for 3 Years Old
£56.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ride-On Bulldozer Toddler Scooter Storage Cart Pretend Construction Truck
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Aborb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

Cheapest offer

0-6cm adjustable seat: It can be switched to three different positions, ensuring they're comfortable when seated. Kids can continue using this pedal car as they grow taller - suitable for ages 5-12 years. Easy to use: With a handbrake and steering wheel, controlling this pedal go kart is simple and effortless, whether it's going forward, reversing or stopping. Rubber wheels: Tough and wear-resistant, they have a shock absorbing suspense system, keeping their ride smooth. This kids go kart works well on cement, brick and asphalt pavements. Pedal powered: No battery needed; this go kart is always good to go. By using the pedals, it improves their leg strength, coordination and endurance. Dimensions: 61H x 121L x 58Wcm. Seat: 35H x 35W x 28Dcm. Maximum load 50kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£97.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk