370-256V00GN HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Children Ride on Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Racing Go Cart w/ Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels in Green HOMCOM Green

Used Offers from

370-256V00GN HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Children Ride on Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Aborb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Green

1-2 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Racing Go Cart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Kids Ages 5-12, Green Aosom UK

Unknown
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£97.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart with Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels - Green

3-5 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat for 5-12 Years in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£98.60

HOMCOM Children Green Pedal Go Kart W/ Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels Brake, Green

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat - Rubber Wheels - Brake - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart 341-025 Green
£71.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart Ride On Excavator W/Front Loader Digger Four Wheels Child Toy, for 3 Years Old
£56.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ride-On Bulldozer Toddler Scooter Storage Cart Pretend Construction Truck
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
370-256V00GN HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Children Ride on Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Green

Cheapest offer

Spark your child's adventure with the HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart! This exciting green racer is designed for kids aged 5-12, offering endless outdoor fun while promoting active play. The adjustable seat seamlessly switches between three positions, ensuring a perfect and comfortable fit as your child grows.Operation is simple and intuitive with a responsive steering wheel and a reliable handbrake for easy control, whether moving forward, reversing, or coming to a stop. The pedal-powered design requires no batteries, making it always ready for action. It’s a fantastic way to help develop your child's leg strength, coordination, and endurance.Built for a smooth ride, the kart features tough, inflatable rubber tyres with a shock-absorbing suspension system. It glides effortlessly over various surfaces including cement, brick, and asphalt pavements. With overall dimensions of 121L x 58W x 61H cm and a maximum load capacity of 50kg, this durable go-kart promises years of thrilling adventures. Some
£79.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk