HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£102.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£118.15

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room, Black

2-3 days
£119.88
Free Delivery

Homcom Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Black

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Black Single Bed Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Grey | TJ Hughes
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room, Grey, Grey
£181.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko
£145.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Black

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee is designed to switch from sitting to sleeping with ease, making it a practical choice for living spaces where flexibility matters. Ideal for occasional use, it offers a simple way to create an extra place to rest when needed. Built with a steel frame for a tough, supportive structure, this folding chair bed is made for day-to-night use. A five-position back lets you adjust the angle to suit how you want to sit or recline, while thick foam padding and velvet-feel upholstery provide a soft, comfortable finish. Key features Click clack folding design switches between chair and bed Steel frame for a tough, supportive build Five-position backrest for adjustable reclining angles Thick foam padding for added comfort Velvet-feel upholstery for a soft-touch finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen...
£99.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com