HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater with Cushion Velvet Effect Cream

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige, White

HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater with Cushion Velvet Effect Cream

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£108.50
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Guest Room - Beige | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Single Beige Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Chair Bed - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room, Beige

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige, White

3 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Click Clack Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room in Beige HOMCOM Beige

3-5 working days
£136.85

Homcom Click Clack Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room In Beige Beige

Unknown
£136.85

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Beige

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Grey | TJ Hughes
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room, Grey, Grey
£181.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko
£145.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater with Cushion Velvet Effect Cream

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in space-saving versatility with the HOMCOM 1-Seater Sofa Bed. This innovative piece effortlessly transforms from a stylish armchair into a comfortable single bed, making it the perfect solution for small apartments, home offices, or guest rooms. Its clever click-clack mechanism allows you to easily switch between four configurations: a standard armchair, a relaxing recliner, a casual floor chair, or a generous 185 cm long bed.Sink into pure comfort thanks to the plush 20 cm thick foam padding and the soft, cream-coloured velvet-effect upholstery. Personalise your relaxation with the five-position adjustable backrest, which reclines smoothly to angles of 100°, 120°, 140°, 160°, or a full 180° flat for sleeping. The included pillow adds extra support, and its removable cover is machine washable for easy care.Built on a sturdy steel frame with a 120 kg weight capacity, this sofa bed is both durable and stable, featuring anti-slip foot pads for safety. The elegant
£108.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk