HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room - Guest Room - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Blue

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room, Blue

2-3 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Single Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Chair Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee for Living Room - Blue

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£133.11
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£136.85

Homcom Click Clack Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room In Blue Blue

Unknown
£136.85

Similar products

Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Grey | TJ Hughes
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room, Grey, Grey
£181.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko
£145.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Click Clack Single Chair Bed Settee For Living Room - Guest Room - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Switch from sitting to sleeping with ease, thanks to this HOMCOM folding chair bed. Using steel for the frame, it's tough and will support you through day and night. Look to the five-position back to set to an angle of your desire. It's filled with thick foam padding for comfort, with the velvet-feel upholstery for a soft finish. Give guests a cosy spot to sleep and relax, anytime they visit. Four-in-one: armchair to a reclining chair, a floor chair or a temporary 183cm single bed Click-clack design easy, smooth operation Five-level adjustable backrest: 100°, 120°, 140°, 160°, 180° Pillow, all over padding and velvet-feel upholstery for comfort Removable and washable pillow cover for hygiene With rubber wood armrests add a natural touch Steel frame for a strong and supportive core Maximum load 120kg, easy to assemble. Colour: Navy Blue and Charcoal Grey Material: Velvet (Polyester), Steel Chair Dimension: 63W x 73D x 81Hcm Bed Dimension: 183L x 63W x 26Hcm Chair Seat Size: 56W x 57D x
£119.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk