HOMCOM Computer Desk with LED Lights, Study Table with Shelf

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Computer Desk with LED Lights, Study Table with Shelf

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Computer Desk with LED Lights - Study Table with Shelf - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Computer Table with LED Lights, Gaming Desk with Shelf, Rustic Brown

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Computer Desk with LED Lights, Study Table with Shelf, Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Computer Table With Led Lights, Gaming Desk With Shelf, Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk with RGB LED Lights and Remote, none

2 to 4 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Computer Table with LED Lights, Gaming Desk with Shelf, Rustic Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£72.99

Homcom Computer Table With Led Lights, Gaming Desk With Shelf, Rustic Brown Brown

Unknown
£72.99

Similar products

Homcom Compact Computer Table W/ Keyboard Tray Drawer Study Office Work, Oak
£41.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Computer Desk Reversible Home Office Desk with Storage Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM High Gloss Home Office Computer Desk w/ Drawers Grey, Grey
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation W/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Computer Desk with LED Lights, Study Table with Shelf

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM computer desk brings colour and practical functionality to your workspace, combining a study table design with integrated RGB LED lighting. With 16 colours and four lighting modes, it allows you to tailor the look of your desk to suit your setup, with control via an infrared remote. Designed for everyday home working or studying, it also includes a power strip with USB and USB-C ports to help keep essential devices powered and within easy reach. A built-in monitor stand provides an elevated surface suitable for a 27-inch screen, while the shelf adds extra space for organising your desktop essentials. Key features RGB LED lights with 16 colour options Four LED lighting modes Infrared remote control for the LED lights Integrated power strip USB and USB-C ports included Monitor stand suitable for a 27-inch screen Shelf for additional storage and organisation </u...
£31.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com