HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown - Rustic Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown - Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£39.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Warm White LED Rustic Brown Corner Floor Lamp - Size: 49 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4 Layers Dimmable Modern Standing Lamp with 3 Brightness Levels and Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Rustic Brown

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown in Dark Brown HOMCOM Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£68.00

Homcom Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White Led Light, Rustic Brown In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£68.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Black
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White LED Light - Brown | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Shelf Floor Lamp with Dual Light, for Living Room White
£38.24
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2-Light Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - Black, Tall 160cm, Two Shelves, Corner Storage (B31-321V70)
£48.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Rustic Brown - Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp combines lighting and display storage in one tall, space-saving design. Simply position it in your chosen corner to add a warm dash of illumination while keeping favourite pieces on show across its four-section shelving unit. Standing 163.5cm tall, this floor lamp features a back LED light line with a warm white 3000K colour temperature and three-level adjustable brightness. The light line can also be fixed to the left or right to suit your layout. Designed for everyday convenience, it plugs in and is operated via a foot switch. The LED offers up to 25,000 hours of light. Key features Corner Floor Lamp with integrated four-section shelving unit Back LED light line with warm white 3000K colour temperature Three-level adjustable brightness LED light line can be fixed to the left or right Foot switch control Plug-in design Up to 25,000 hours of light...
£39.94
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com