HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Shelves and Lights, Modern Tall Standing Lamp with Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb Not Included, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, White

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp With Shelves For Living Room - Bedroom - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland 3 Shelf White Corner Floor Lamp - Size: 159 x 37 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Shelves and Lights, Modern Tall Standing Lamp with Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb Not Included, White

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom, White, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom Corner Modern Floor Lamp With Shelves For Living Room, Bedroom In White White

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom, White

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Black
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White LED Light - Brown | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Shelf Floor Lamp with Dual Light, for Living Room White
£38.24
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2-Light Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - Black, Tall 160cm, Two Shelves, Corner Storage (B31-321V70)
£48.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Shelves and Lights, Modern Tall Standing Lamp with Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb Not Included, White

Cheapest offer

Triangular shelf lamp shape: A great corner lamp - slot into a place where you want. Bringing storage and light into unutilised places. Floor lamp with shelves: Three levels to storage and display your favourite pieces. A standing lamp to hold books, decorations, plants and photos - whatever you want. Top light: Fitted on the top of this tall lamp, illuminates the area gently thanks its fabric shade. Operated by pull chain. E27 base, maximum 40W bulb. Robust: Made from MDF, the structure of this living room lamp is supportive and suitable for everyday use. Dimensions: 159H x 50L x 37W cm. Shelf: 39H x 43L x 26.5W cm. Maximum load 2.5 kg per shelf. Easy to assemble.
£42.99
amazon.co.uk