HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom, Grey

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp With Shelves For Living Room - Bedroom - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland 3 Shelf Grey Corner Floor Lamp - Size: 159 x 37 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Shelves and Lights, Modern Tall Standing Lamp with Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb Not Included, Light Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Corner Modern Floor Lamp With Shelves For Living Room, Bedroom, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Shelves and Lights, Modern Tall Standing Lamp with Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb Not Included, Light Grey

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom, Grey

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Bedroom in Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£51.00

Homcom Corner Modern Floor Lamp With Shelves For Living Room, Bedroom In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£51.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room, Black
£47.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 5-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Brown
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shelf Floor Lamp with Dual Light, for Living Room White
£38.24
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2-Light Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - Black, Tall 160cm, Two Shelves, Corner Storage (B31-321V70)
£48.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Corner Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves for Living Room

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM corner floor lamp combines a top light with three integrated shelves, creating a practical 2-in-1 piece for your home. Designed in a triangle shape, it slots neatly into corners to help make the most of your space, whether placed in a living room or a quiet reading spot. The top light is operated by a simple pull chain for easy on and off control. Finished with a fabric shade, it emits a soft glow to create a welcoming atmosphere, while the three shelves provide handy storage and display space for everyday essentials and decorative items. Key features 2-in-1 design combining a floor lamp and shelving Triangle shape designed to fit neatly into corners Top light with pull-chain on and off operation Fabric shade for a soft, ambient glow Three shelves for storage and display Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£44.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com