Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Cream

HOMCOM Cream Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko

Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket In Cream Cream

Unknown
£44.20

HOMCOM 30L Kitchen Bin with Lid, Compact Pedal Bin with Soft-Close and Stay-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-Resistant for Kitchen, Home, Office, Bedroom, Cream White

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Cream

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with the sleek HOMCOM kitchen bin, featuring a modern fingerprint-resistant metal design that blends effortlessly into any room. Its 30L capacity fits snugly in tight corners, while the soft-close lid and stay-open feature ensure silent operation and easy maintenance. The compact rubbish bin provides an excellent solution for keeping your space tidy and calm!.
£40.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HomCom Pedal Bin - Slim Rectangular - 30L Soft-Close Lid - Cream
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Bucket, Cream
£41.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery