HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp, Dimmable Floor Standing Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, White

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp, Dimmable Floor Standing Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White - White - Yes - Metal, plastic, glass

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light - Foot Switch - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Dimmable Led Floor Lamp With Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White White

Unknown
£47.60

HOMCOM Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White, White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Dimmable Led Floor Lamp With Glass Night Light, Foot Switch, White

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland White Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Night Light and Foot Switch - Size: 145 x 28 x 28cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp, Dimmable Floor Standing Lamp with Glass Night Light, Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, White

Cheapest offer

Innovative design: This unique standard lamp features a gracefully curved body adorned with a distinctive LED strip, casting a soft glow. At its centre hangs a spherical glass night light, adding elegance and artistic charm to any living space Versatile lighting: Designed with a 4000K LED and a central night light, this elegant standing lamp bathes your room in a warm, neutral glow, effortlessly setting the mood for relaxation and comfort Convenient control: Effortlessly customise your lighting with the intuitive foot switch on this tall lamp. Tap to cycle through the night light, LED strip, or both and hold to smoothly adjust brightness, creating a great ambiance for any moment Robust construction: Crafted from robust metal and reinforced with plastic accents, this elegant living room lamp features a sleek painted finish, offering both lasting durability and timeless style to complement your living space Overall dimensions: 28L x 28W x 145H cm. No assembly required
£41.99
amazon.co.uk