HOMCOM Velvet Dining Chairs with Metal Legs, Cosy Seating, Set of 2 Kitchen Chairs for Dining & Living Room, Grey Aosom UK

HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set of 2 - Velvet Fabric Upholstered Kitchen Chairs with Solid Metal Legs for Dining Room - Living Room - Lounge - Grey | TJ Hug

HOMCOM Velvet Dining Chairs with Metal Legs, Cosy Seating, Set of 2 Kitchen Chairs for Dining & Living Room, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs W/ Metal Legs Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dining Chairs Set of 2 Grey Velvet Upholstered 56x46x86cm Steel Legs Armless Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.41
GBP 82.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Velvet Dining Chairs with Metal Legs, Cosy Seating, Set of 2 Kitchen Chairs for Dining & Living Room, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Relaxed style - two times. These set of two HOMCOM dining chairs bring effortless matching style into your home. Armless design and slanted back make it a pleasure to sit on. The foam padding for comfort, with velvet-feel upholstery soft on the skin. Powder coated steel legs for strong support, complete with handy anti-slip feet.Features:Set of two beautiful dining chairs - use together or aloneArmless design and relaxed shape is effortlessSoft and luxe velvet-feel upholstery, with foam padding for comfortPowder coated steel legs for supportAnti-slip foot pads for gentle floor protectionMaximum load 120kg, assembly required
£59.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk