Homcom Diy Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Cube Organiser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Diy Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Cabinet In Black Black

Unknown
£36.99

Wardrobe Black 111x47x145cm Plastic with Steel Frame DIY Modular Closet Cubes XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

DIY Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Cube

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Diy Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Cube Organiser

Cheapest offer

Organise and store your clothes with this innovative DIY wardrobe from HOMCOM. Made from sturdy and hard wearing plastic, it is made into a customisable design - two large cubes and six smaller cubes that can be set up in any way you wish, simply by connecting the modular units together, making it ideal for fitting into any size and shape space hassle-free. With a steel frame within each cube, the wardrobe is able to stay up against a maximum weight of 30kg.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

High Gloss Home Furniture Set Wardrobe Chest Bedside Table 7 Drawer White
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing Black - Black
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut
£60.76
GBP 60.76 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery