HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland Grey Draughtsman Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 123 x 58 x 58cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black - Grey - Yes - Draughtsman Chair

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair - Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey

3-5 days
£68.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair Basic Tilt Grey 120 kg 921-825V70GY 580 x 580 x 1,230 mm

10 Working Days
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£80.99

Homcom Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey Grey

Unknown
£80.99

Similar products

Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Grey) HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair
£65.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black, Black
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Black) HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair
£61.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, featuring an adjustable seat height for tailored positioning. This high office chair includes a foot ring for added support and a breathable mesh cover with lumbar support to keep you cool and comfortable. Suitable as a perching stool or workshop stool, it's the smart choice for any workspace. Features: Customizable for flexibility: Discover your personal position with ease! Adjust the seat height and foot ring to support healthy posture. You can enjoy the tilt function of this adjustable stool, giving your mind and body a refreshing break Supportive comfort: Experience the balance of support and softness with mid-density foam padding and lumbar support. Designed to cradle your back and relieve pressure, this tall office chair keeps you comfortable through practising guitar, drafting, or painting Breathable mesh: Stay cool and focused in this high office chair, even during long hours at your desk. The breathable mesh back promotes a
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk