HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Silver Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Silver Tone

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Silver

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Fingerprint Proof For Recycling And Waste In Silver Silver

Unknown
£75.99

Double Pedal Bin Silver 2x20L 410 Stainless Steel and PP Plastic 45.8x36x51.6cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Silver Tone

Cheapest offer

Duo 20L design, with deodoriser holders: Double kitchen bin holds plenty and is great for separating different waste items easily. Both lids have deodoriser holders to minimise odours. It also comes with a roll of rubbish bags for convenience. Fingerprint-resistant stainless steel body: Dual bin is naturally tough, suited for daily use. Avoids fingerprint marks and easily wipes clean for hygiene. Sleek and polished design looks great everywhere. Pedal opening, with soft-close lid: Simply press to open the lid of this rubbish bin. Gently closes so it doesn't disturb your family. Removable bucket: Easy to take out of this kitchen pedal bin with lid. Paired with the stay-open lid, helps make cleaning easier. Dimensions: 51.6H x 45.8L x 36Wcm. No assembly needed.
£57.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Golden Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Orange - Wilko
£63.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Black Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Wilko
£53.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Black Dual Bin Pedal Bin 40L - Size: 51.6 cm x 36.0 cm x 45.8 cmcm - Wilko
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Silver Tone Stainless Steel Double Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery