HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - Auto Shut-off - Cream White | TJ Hughes Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - Auto Shut-off - Cream White | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off, Cream, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, Auto Shut-Off, Cream

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Electric Kettle 1.7L, 3000W, Fast 42s Boil, Auto Shut-Off, Boil-Dry Safe, 360 Base, Cream (Code: 800-206V70CW)

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-206V70CW Cream 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle 3kW - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Auto Shut-off in Off-White HOMCOM Off-White

3-5 working days
£27.20

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Auto Shut-Off In Off White Off White

Unknown
£27.20

Electric Kettle 1.7L Cream White Stainless Steel Rapid Boil 3000W Auto Shut-Off

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle Fast Boil 1.7L 3kW 360° Swivel Auto Shut Off Anti Scale Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - Auto Shut-off - Cream White | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest offer

Tea, coffee, or whatever hot drink takes your liking, in lightening speed - it's all possible with this HOMCOM fast boil kettle. The essential for every home, it boils water for single cup in 42 seconds - less time waiting to make a tea, coffee or whatever else takes your fancy. WIth boil-dry protection for safety, The small kettle is complete with a removable and washable filter to keep impurities out your drink.• Powerful 3000W. Single-cup boil in 42 seconds• Transparent window shows water level for precise filling• Boil-dry protection for safety, with auto shut-off feature and indicator light• 360° base makes kettle suitable for left and right handed users. With anti-slip feet• Cord neatly tucks away so it doesn't get in the way• Removable spout filter helps prevents limescale build-up• Otter control for a longer lifespan with precise temperature control• Colour: Grey, Pink• Material: PP, Stainless Steel• Kettle Dimension: 24.2L x 19.5W x 23.4Hcm (with base)• Kettle Dimension: 24.2L
£25.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk