HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey, Grey

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£72.89
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey in Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£78.20

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair With Foldable Backrest, Grey In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£78.20

Portland Grey Mesh Height Adjustable Foldable Ergonomic Swivel Office Chair with Headrest - Size: 136 x 62 x 73cm - Light Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey

1-2 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Vivo Ergonomic Foldable Office Chair, none

2 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair With Foldable Backrest, Grey

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Grey, Grey
£130.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£47.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Chair with Foldable Backrest, Grey

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM ergonomic office chair is designed for everyday computer use, offering a supportive seating option for workspaces at home. With a foldable backrest, it can be stored away more easily when not in use, helping to keep your desk area clear and organised. Finished in grey and featuring a mesh design, this computer chair suits a range of interiors while providing a practical setup for focused tasks. Its streamlined format makes it a considered choice for spaces where flexibility matters. Key features Ergonomic office chair design Mesh design Foldable backrest for easier storage Suitable for computer and desk use Colour: grey Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£72.89
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com