HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Grey, Grey

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest

1-2 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Portland Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support and 6D Armrests - Size: 133 x 67 x 71cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£153.85

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest In Grey Grey

Unknown
£153.85

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest - Yes - 67W x 71D x 133H cm - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£155.99
Free Delivery

Vivo Ergonomic Office Chair, none

2 to 4 days
£156.99
Delivery from £4.95

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Grey, Grey
£130.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£47.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair. Adjust everything from the headrest to the armrests and experience tailored ergonomic relief. The desk chair's separated back and lumbar design cradles your body's curves, enhancing posture. Plus, the breathable mesh keeps you cool, ensuring comfort and stability all day. Great for home or office use! Features: Ergonomic support: Customise your comfort with this office chair, featuring an adjustable headrest, backrest, lumbar support, seat depth and 5D armrests for proper support throughout your working day. Its flexible design adapts to users up to 185 cm Separated back and lumbar support: This office chair's dual-zone backrest follows the curve of your neck, back and waist. Its three-stage lumbar support extends forward/backward by 2cm and folds on both sides, easing pressure and promoting healthy posture Space-saving 5D armrests: This desk chair features fully adjustable armrestsup/down (5 cm), forward/backward, swivel left/
£136.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk