HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair Lounger - Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair Lounger - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair Lounger Grey

2-3 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair - Grey - PU Leather, Multilayer Board

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Recliner Chair with Wooden Base - Grey

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair Lounger in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£172.55

Homcom Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair Pu Leather Armchair Lounger In Grey Grey

Unknown
£172.55

Similar products

HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Grey, Grey
£130.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£47.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Recliner Sofa Chair PU Leather Armchair Lounger - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Relaxing after a long and hard day at work has never been so comfortable, thanks to this HOMCOM recliner armchair. A full 360° swivel base for full mobility; made from wood to keep you supported and round in size for balance. Padded all over to sink into, with a reclining back and manual footrest to allow you to truly relax into. Completed with soft faux leather upholstery - beautiful and stylish.Features: - 145° reclining back, with manual footrest - sit down, lie back and sink in, whenever;- Faux leather upholstery is stylish, soft on the skin;- Tall back and armrests support your body;- 360° rotating base, move around easily;- Maximum load 120kg, assembly required;Specifications: - Colour: Grey; - Material: PU Leather, Wood; - Overall Dimensions: 78W x 87D x 100H cm; - Recline Dimension: 78W x 151D x 89H cm; - Backrest Dimensions: 60W x 69H cm; - Seat Dimensions:52W x 52D cm; - Seat Height: 45 cm; - Weight Capacity: 120 kg; - Item Label: 833-621V70GY Features: 145° reclining back an
£167.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk