HOMCOM 4 Seater Natural Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table - Yellow - Wilko

HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, Natural

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 4 Seater Natural Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table in Light Brown HOMCOM Light Brown

3-5 working days
£82.45

Homcom Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£82.45

HOMCOM Solid Wood Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table for 2-4 People, Rectangle Kitchen Table for Small Space, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, Natural

2-3 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table for Small Space, Brown

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Extendable Kitchen Table For 2-4 - Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table For Small Space - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, Natural

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Versatile Drop Leaf Kitchen Table | Extendable Dining Table for Small Spaces | 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.44
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table For 2-4 | TJ Hughes
£65.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Extendable Dining Table Rectangular Wood Effect Tabletop For 4-6 People With Steel Frame & Hidden Leaves For Kitchen
£189.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White, White
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM MDF Extendable Kitchen Island Trolley White
£52.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4 Seater Natural Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform mealtimes with a folding drop leaf dining table for two to four people, crafted from sturdy pine wood and finished in natural for a fresh touch in any kitchen or dining space. Enjoy flexibility with a lift-up side panel that easily extends to accommodate extra guests, while the gently curved shape and minimal design let this white compact dining table with extendable leaf blend effortlessly into both modern and classic interiors. Whether you're sharing a cosy breakfast or hosting friends, this white extendable kitchen table for small spaces adapts to your needs and promises lasting appeal.
£75.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)