Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White, Cream

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails In Off White Off White

Unknown
£28.05

Portable Fabric Wardrobe Beige Steel Frame 8 Shelves 2 Rails 125x43x162.5cm Dust

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
GBP 37.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White

Cheapest offer

Whether temporary or permanent, this HOMCOM fabric wardrobe is for you. With two rails and eight shelves, there's plenty space for holding and organising clothes, towels and other linens. The fabric cover shields inside from dust, complete with a zipped roll-up door for easy access.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Grey
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Fabric Wardrobe With Shelves Hanging Rail Foldable Closets Light Grey, Grey
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portable Fabric Wardrobe LightGrey 125x43x162.5cm Steel 5 Shelves 3 Drawers Poly
£51.02
GBP 51.02 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery