HOMCOM Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe, Clothes Storage Unit with 8 Shelves, 2 Hanging Rods, 125 x 43 x 162.5 cm, Light Grey

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails - Light Grey - 125W x 43D x 162.5H cm

HOMCOM Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe, Clothes Storage Unit with 8 Shelves, 2 Hanging Rods, 125 x 43 x 162.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.05
Delivery from £4.49

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails - Light Grey - 125W x 43D x 162.5H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails in Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£23.80

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£23.80

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 8 Shelf Light Grey Fabric Portable Wardrobe with Hanging Rails - Size: 162.5 x 43 x 125cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Light Grey

3-5 days
£33.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White, Cream
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Beige, Yellow
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Portable Wardrobe W/ 5 Shelves 3 Fabric Drawers And 2 Hanging Rails
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fabric Wardrobe Portable Wardrobe with 6 Shelves 1 Hanging Rail Light Grey
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe, Clothes Storage Unit with 8 Shelves, 2 Hanging Rods, 125 x 43 x 162.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Two rails and eight shelves: cloth wardrobe offers plenty of mixed room for dresses, jumpsuits, shirts, trousers and other linens Fabric cover: a protective shell, bedroom wardrobe protects all inner contents from dust and outer dirt, whether temporary or permanent, it's easy to put up and take down Steel frame: a strong core, supporting all inner garments, plastic connectors hold the frames pieces together Zipped roll-up door: easy to access inside temporary wardrobe, with velcro-like strap to secure in place Dimensions: 162.5h x 125w x 43d cm, maximum load 55 kg, assembly required
£19.05
amazon.co.uk