HOMCOM Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan W/ 3.1L Water Tank Black, Black

HOMCOM Fan Water Mist Spray Black - Size: 47 x 34 x 67cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan W/ 3.1L Water Tank Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Fan Water Mist Spray Black - Size: 47 x 34 x 67cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Homcom 16" Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank Black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£102.00

Homcom 16" Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank Black Black

Unknown
£102.00

HOMCOM 16" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray, Humidifying Misting Fan, Standing Fan with 3 Speeds, 3.1L Water Tank, Timer and Electric Mosquito Killer Jack, Black

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Fan w/ 3.1L Water Tank Black

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray, Humidifying Misting Fan, Standing Fan w/3 Speeds, 3.1L Water Tank Electric Mosquito Killer Jack, Black

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank

Delivered in 1 working day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan 2.8L Tank
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank
£56.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Mobile Air Cooler, 12L Tank Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan Water Conditioner
£142.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Spray Misting Fan, Floor Fan with Water Mist Spray and 3 Speeds
£65.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan W/ 3.1L Water Tank Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-fine atomized water molecules can automatically equalize the air humidity to maintain a healthy and comfortable environment, our HOMCOM standing fan with mist is the perfect solution for both homes and offices with ample space. There are various settings to change the standing fan up and suit your diverse needs. With all these characteristics, without a doubt we can say that this misting fan is a must-have accessory for those summer months.Features: - Fan and spray can be used independently or simultaneously;- 3 modes, 3 speeds and 3 mist amount cool you how you want;- 70° oscillation and 10° tilt offer extensive refreshment;- 12-hour timer, allows you to set to a specific time;- You can add aromatherapy oils and electric mosquito killer for a wonderful summer night;- Four wheels on the base to move the unit around easily;- Remote to customize setting without leaving your seat;- Red light on the LED panel shows lack of water and blue on the opposite;- Assembly required;Specificat
£93.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk