HOMCOM Faux Leather Piano Stool Height Adjustable Seat Keyboard Bench Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Faux Leather Adjustable Piano Stool, 45-55cm, Black, Wooden Base, 200kg Load, F12-015V70BK

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Piano Stool, PU Leather Upholstered, Height Adjustable, for Makeup or Dressing Table, White

Unknown
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Faux Leather Piano Stool Height Adjustable Seat Keyboard Bench

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Height Adjustable Piano Bench Makeup Dressing Stool Keyboard - Black

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Classic Digital Keyboard Piano Bench Padded Seat Stool Solid Wooden in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Classic Digital Keyboard Piano Bench Padded Seat Stool Solid Wooden In Black Black

Unknown
£47.60

Homcom Faux Leather Piano Stool Height Adjustable Seat Keyboard Bench Black

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Faux Leather Piano Stool Height Adjustable Keyboard Bench Dressing Table Seat - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£20.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Grey Faux Leather Footstool - Size: 24.0 x 30.0 x 40.0cm - Wilko
£19.54
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£59.94
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Faux Leather Piano Stool Height Adjustable Seat Keyboard Bench Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Piano Bench is made of solid wood frame and covered with PU leather. It looks elegant in any room as a furniture . It is height adjustable between 45-55 cm , ideal for players of all heights. It is an absolutely fantastic choice for pianists of all standard and ages who require a comfortable and durable seat.Features: Made of solid hard wood with PU leather . Padded synthetic PU leather seat. Simple assembly required (wrench included). 7 buttons designed on seat surface for elegant looking Non-slip solid wood feet is made of hardwood. Its height is adjustable(45-55 cm). Specification: Colour: Black Material: solid wood, composite board, PU Product dimension:64(L)x35(W)x45/55(H)cm Seat height:45-55 cm The maximum load weight:200kg Sponge specifications:30 D Sponge thickness: 3.5cm Feet Height: 39 cm Item Label: F12-015V70BK 1 x Piano Bench. Department: Toys & Games , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Black
£38.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk